Contract free

Available for new coaching challenge worldwide

PARIS SAINT GERMAIN Academy - Cairo (Egypt)

Interim technical director PSG academy Egypt / March 10th - June 10th 2018

FC KOPER - Koper (Slovenia)

Assistant Director of Youth Academy FC KOPER / June 2016 - November 2017
Head coach of U-15/14 team FC KOPER: Januar 2017 - November 2017
Head coach of U-19 team FC KOPER: January - September 2011

P.F.C. BOTEV - Plovdiv (Bulgaria)

First team assistant coach: July 2015 to November 2015 - Plovdiv - Bulgaria

AL HILAL F.C. - Riyadh (Saudi Arabia)

Head coach U-19 team: July 2013 to August 2014: Riyadh - Saudi Arabia
Head Coach U-17 team: September 2011 to June 2013: Riyadh - Saudi Arabia

DAMASH GILAN FC - Rasht (Iran)

First team assistant coach: July to December 2010: Rasht - Iran

AL SHABAB FC - Riyadh (Saudi Arabia)

Head coach Junior school: January 2008 to December 2009: Riyadh - Saudi Arabia

JUVENTUS ACADEMY MNK Izola - Izola (Slovenia)

Director of coaching: July 2006 to Januar 2008: Izola - Slovenia

YADAVARAN SHALAMCHEH Football Academy - Khorramshahr (Iran)

Academy Director of coaching / Head coach: July 2003 to June 2006: Khorramshahr - Iran

National team of SLOVENIA

Assistant Coach U18 National Team: March 2002 to June 2003
Assistant coach U17 National Team: January 1999 to December 2000
Assistant coach U16 National Team: January 1994 to December 1995

DPMM Brunei FC - Bandar Seri Begawan (Brunei Darussalam)

First team Head coach: January 2001 to December 2001: Bandar Seri Begawan - Brunei Darussalam

MNK IZOLA - Izola (Slovenia)

(NK IZOLA, NK BELVEDUR - IZOLA)
Director of Coaching: January 2002 to June 2003: Izola - Slovenia
Head Coach U-18 team: July 1998 - December 2000: Izola - Slovenia
Assistant coach first team: July 1992 to December 1992: Izola - Slovenia
Head coach U-18 team: July 1991 to June 1994: Izola - Slovenia

NK PORTOROŽ - Piran (Slovenia)

(NK PIRAN, NK SOLINAR - Piran)
Director od coaching / Head coach U-17: July 1994 to June 1997: Piran - Slovenia
Head coach in Youth school (U-14, U-16 / U-18): July 1985 - June 1991: Piran - Slovenia
Head coach in Junior school (U-10, U-12): August 1982 to June, 1984: Piran - Slovenia

Sandi Sejdinovski © 2015 - Made by Netskyes ~ Web Development